Monday, May 7, 2018

Jadwal Pertandingan Liga 1 Indonesia

SHARE
11.05. 15:30PS TNIPSMS Medan
 

11.05. 15:30Pusamania BorneoPersebaya
 

11.05. 18:30Mitra KukarBali United
 

11.05. 18:30Persela LamonganPerseru Serui
 

12.05. 15:30Sriwijaya FCBhayangkara FC
 

12.05. 18:30Persib BandungPersipura Jayapura
 

12.05. 18:30PS Barito PuteraPSIS Semarang
 

12.05. 21:00Persija JakartaMadura United
 

13.05. 15:30Arema FCPSM Makassar
 
Babak 9

17.05. 18:30Perseru SeruiPS Barito Putera
 

17.05. 20:30Bhayangkara FCMitra Kukar
 

17.05. 20:30PSIS SemarangPS TNI
 

18.05. 20:30Bali UnitedArema FC
 

18.05. 20:30PSMS MedanSriwijaya FC
 

19.05. 18:30Persipura JayapuraMadura United
 

19.05. 20:30PersebayaPersib Bandung
 

19.05. 20:30PSM MakassarPusamania Borneo
 

20.05. 20:30Persela LamonganPersija Jakarta
 
Babak 10

22.05. 20:30Arema FCBhayangkara FC
 

22.05. 20:30Mitra KukarPSMS Medan
 

22.05. 20:30PS TNIPerseru Serui
 

22.05. 20:30Sriwijaya FCPSIS Semarang
 

23.05. 20:30Persib BandungPSM Makassar
 

23.05. 20:30Pusamania BorneoBali United
 

24.05. 20:30PS Barito PuteraPersela Lamongan
 

25.05. 20:30Madura UnitedPersebaya
 

25.05. 20:30Persija JakartaPersipura Jayapura
 
Babak 11

26.05. 20:30PSMS MedanArema FC
 

27.05. 18:30Perseru SeruiSriwijaya FC
 

27.05. 20:30Bali UnitedPersib Bandung
 

27.05. 20:30Bhayangkara FCPusamania Borneo
 

28.05. 20:30Persela LamonganPS TNI
 

28.05. 20:30PSIS SemarangMitra Kukar
 

29.05. 20:30PersebayaPersipura Jayapura
 

30.05. 20:30PS Barito PuteraPersija Jakarta
 

30.05. 20:30PSM MakassarMadura United
 
Babak 12

31.05. 20:30Persib BandungBhayangkara FC
 

01.06. 19:30Pusamania BorneoPSMS Medan
 

01.06. 20:30Arema FCPSIS Semarang
 

01.06. 20:30Mitra KukarPerseru Serui
 

02.06. 20:30Sriwijaya FCPersela Lamongan
 

03.06. 20:30Madura UnitedBali United
 

03.06. 20:30Persija JakartaPersebaya
 

04.06. 18:30Persipura JayapuraPSM Makassar
 

04.06. 20:30PS TNIPS Barito Putera
 
Babak 13

05.06. 20:30PSMS MedanPersib Bandung
 

06.06. 18:30Perseru SeruiArema FC
 

06.06. 20:30PSIS SemarangPusamania Borneo
 

07.06. 20:30Bhayangkara FCMadura United
 

07.06. 20:30Persela LamonganMitra Kukar
 

08.06. 20:30PS Barito PuteraSriwijaya FC
 

08.06. 20:30PS TNIPersija Jakarta
 

09.06. 19:30Bali UnitedPersipura Jayapura
 

09.06. 20:30PSM MakassarPersebaya
 
Babak 6

30.06. 23:30Persija JakartaPersib Bandung
 
Babak 7

03.07. 13:30Perseru SeruiPersija Jakarta
 
Babak 14

06.07. 15:30Mitra KukarPS Barito Putera
 

06.07. 15:30Sriwijaya FCPS TNI
 

06.07. 18:30Persija JakartaPSM Makassar
 

06.07. 18:30Pusamania BorneoPerseru Serui
 

07.07. 13:30Persipura JayapuraBhayangkara FC
 

07.07. 15:30Arema FCPersela Lamongan
 

07.07. 18:30PersebayaBali United
 

08.07. 15:30Madura UnitedPSMS Medan
 

08.07. 18:30Persib BandungPSIS Semarang
 
Babak 15

10.07. 15:30PS TNIMitra Kukar
 

10.07. 18:30Sriwijaya FCPersija Jakarta
 

11.07. 15:30Bhayangkara FCPersebaya
 

11.07. 15:30PS Barito PuteraArema FC
 

11.07. 18:30Bali UnitedPSM Makassar
 

11.07. 18:30Persela LamonganPusamania Borneo
 

12.07. 13:30Perseru SeruiPersib Bandung
 

12.07. 15:30PSIS SemarangMadura United
 

12.07. 18:30PSMS MedanPersipura Jayapura
 
Babak 16

15.07. 15:30Arema FCPS TNI
 

15.07. 18:30PSM MakassarBhayangkara FC
 

16.07. 15:30Pusamania BorneoPS Barito Putera
 

16.07. 18:30Persib BandungPersela Lamongan
 

17.07. 15:30Mitra KukarSriwijaya FC
 

17.07. 18:30Madura UnitedPerseru Serui
 

17.07. 18:30Persija JakartaBali United
 

18.07. 13:30Persipura JayapuraPSIS Semarang
 

18.07. 18:30PersebayaPSMS Medan
 
Babak 17

20.07. 18:30PS TNIPusamania Borneo
 

21.07. 15:30Sriwijaya FCArema FC
 

21.07. 18:30Bali UnitedBhayangkara FC
 

21.07. 18:30Mitra KukarPersija Jakarta
 

22.07. 13:30Perseru SeruiPersipura Jayapura
 

22.07. 15:30PSIS SemarangPersebaya
 

22.07. 18:30PS Barito PuteraPersib Bandung
 

23.07. 15:30Persela LamonganMadura United
 

23.07. 18:30PSMS MedanPSM Makassar
 
Babak 18

27.07. 15:30Mitra KukarArema FC
 

27.07. 18:30Persija JakartaBhayangkara FC
 

28.07. 13:30Perseru SeruiPersebaya
 

28.07. 15:30PS TNIPersib Bandung
 

28.07. 18:30PS Barito PuteraMadura United
 

28.07. 18:30PSMS MedanBali United
 

29.07. 15:30Sriwijaya FCPusamania Borneo
 

29.07. 18:30Persela LamonganPersipura Jayapura
 

30.07. 18:30PSIS SemarangPSM Makassar
 
Babak 19

03.08. 15:30PersebayaPersela Lamongan
 

03.08. 18:30Bhayangkara FCPSMS Medan
 

03.08. 18:30Madura UnitedPS TNI
 

04.08. 13:30Persipura JayapuraPS Barito Putera
 

04.08. 15:30Bali UnitedPSIS Semarang
 

04.08. 18:30Persib BandungSriwijaya FC
 

05.08. 15:30PSM MakassarPerseru Serui
 

05.08. 18:30Arema FCPersija Jakarta
 

06.08. 18:30Pusamania BorneoMitra Kukar
 
Babak 20

10.08. 13:30Perseru SeruiBali United
 

10.08. 15:30Persela LamonganPSM Makassar
 

10.08. 18:30Mitra KukarPersib Bandung
 

11.08. 15:30Arema FCPusamania Borneo
 

11.08. 18:30PS TNIPersipura Jayapura
 

11.08. 18:30Sriwijaya FCMadura United
 

12.08. 15:30PS Barito PuteraPersebaya
 

12.08. 18:30Persija JakartaPSMS Medan
 

13.08. 18:30PSIS SemarangBhayangkara FC
 
Babak 21

11.09. 13:00Persipura JayapuraSriwijaya FC
 

11.09. 15:30Bali UnitedPersela Lamongan
 

11.09. 18:30PersebayaPS TNI
 

12.09. 15:30PSMS MedanPSIS Semarang
 

12.09. 18:30Bhayangkara FCPerseru Serui
 

12.09. 18:30Pusamania BorneoPersija Jakarta
 

13.09. 15:30Madura UnitedMitra Kukar
 

13.09. 15:30PSM MakassarPS Barito Putera
 

13.09. 18:30Persib BandungArema FC
 
Babak 22

16.09. 13:30Perseru SeruiPSMS Medan
 

16.09. 15:30Persela LamonganBhayangkara FC
 

16.09. 18:30Sriwijaya FCPersebaya
 

17.09. 15:30Arema FCMadura United
 

17.09. 18:30Mitra KukarPersipura Jayapura
 

17.09. 18:30Pusamania BorneoPersib Bandung
 

18.09. 15:30PS Barito PuteraBali United
 

18.09. 18:30Persija JakartaPSIS Semarang
 

19.09. 18:30PS TNIPSM Makassar
 
Babak 23

21.09. 15:30PSMS MedanPersela Lamongan
 

22.09. 13:30Persipura JayapuraArema FC
 

22.09. 16:00Madura UnitedPusamania Borneo
 

22.09. 18:30Bhayangkara FCPS Barito Putera
 

22.09. 18:30PersebayaMitra Kukar
 

23.09. 15:30PSIS SemarangPerseru Serui
 

23.09. 15:30PSM MakassarSriwijaya FC
 

23.09. 18:30Persib BandungPersija Jakarta
 

24.09. 18:30Bali UnitedPS TNI
 
Babak 24

28.09. 15:30Persija JakartaPerseru Serui
 

28.09. 18:30Mitra KukarPSM Makassar
 

29.09. 15:30Sriwijaya FCBali United
 

29.09. 18:30Persib BandungMadura United
 

30.09. 15:30Persela LamonganPSIS Semarang
 

30.09. 15:30Pusamania BorneoPersipura Jayapura
 

30.09. 18:30Arema FCPersebaya
 

30.09. 18:30PS TNIBhayangkara FC
 

01.10. 18:30PS Barito PuteraPSMS Medan
 
Babak 25

05.10. 15:30PSMS MedanPS TNI
 

05.10. 18:30PSM MakassarArema FC
 

06.10. 13:30Persipura JayapuraPersib Bandung
 

06.10. 16:00Bhayangkara FCSriwijaya FC
 

06.10. 18:30PersebayaPusamania Borneo
 

07.10. 13:30Perseru SeruiPersela Lamongan
 

07.10. 15:30Bali UnitedMitra Kukar
 

07.10. 18:30Madura UnitedPersija Jakarta
 

08.10. 18:30PSIS SemarangPS Barito Putera
 
Babak 26

16.10. 15:30Madura UnitedPersipura Jayapura
 

16.10. 18:30Persija JakartaPersela Lamongan
 

16.10. 18:30PS Barito PuteraPerseru Serui
 

17.10. 15:30Mitra KukarBhayangkara FC
 

17.10. 15:30PS TNIPSIS Semarang
 

17.10. 15:30Sriwijaya FCPSMS Medan
 

17.10. 18:30Persib BandungPersebaya
 

18.10. 15:30Pusamania BorneoPSM Makassar
 

18.10. 18:30Arema FCBali United
 
Babak 27

20.10. 18:30Persela LamonganPS Barito Putera
 

21.10. 13:30Persipura JayapuraPersija Jakarta
 

21.10. 16:00PSIS SemarangSriwijaya FC
 

21.10. 18:30PersebayaMadura United
 

22.10. 13:30Perseru SeruiPS TNI
 

22.10. 15:30Bhayangkara FCArema FC
 

22.10. 18:30Bali UnitedPusamania Borneo
 

23.10. 15:30PSMS MedanMitra Kukar
 

23.10. 18:30PSM MakassarPersib Bandung
 
Babak 28

26.10. 14:00Persipura JayapuraPersebaya
 

27.10. 15:30Madura UnitedPSM Makassar
 

27.10. 15:30Mitra KukarPSIS Semarang
 

27.10. 18:30Persib BandungBali United
 

27.10. 18:30Pusamania BorneoBhayangkara FC
 

28.10. 15:30Arema FCPSMS Medan
 

28.10. 15:30PS TNIPersela Lamongan
 

28.10. 18:30Persija JakartaPS Barito Putera
 

29.10. 18:30Sriwijaya FCPerseru Serui
 
Babak 29

02.11. 15:30Bali UnitedMadura United
 

03.11. 15:30PSM MakassarPersipura Jayapura
 

03.11. 18:30Bhayangkara FCPersib Bandung
 

03.11. 18:30PSMS MedanPusamania Borneo
 

04.11. 13:30Perseru SeruiMitra Kukar
 

04.11. 15:30Persela LamonganSriwijaya FC
 

04.11. 15:30PSIS SemarangArema FC
 

04.11. 18:30PersebayaPersija Jakarta
 

05.11. 18:30PS Barito PuteraPS TNI
 
Babak 30

09.11. 15:30Madura UnitedBhayangkara FC
 

09.11. 18:30Mitra KukarPersela Lamongan
 

09.11. 18:30Pusamania BorneoPSIS Semarang
 

10.11. 13:30Persipura JayapuraBali United
 

10.11. 15:30Persija JakartaPS TNI
 

10.11. 18:30PersebayaPSM Makassar
 

11.11. 15:30Arema FCPerseru Serui
 

11.11. 18:30Persib BandungPSMS Medan
 

12.11. 18:30Sriwijaya FCPS Barito Putera
 
Babak 31

16.11. 15:30PSMS MedanMadura United
 

16.11. 18:30PS Barito PuteraMitra Kukar
 

17.11. 13:30Perseru SeruiPusamania Borneo
 

17.11. 15:30Persela LamonganArema FC
 

17.11. 18:30PS TNISriwijaya FC
 

17.11. 18:30PSM MakassarPersija Jakarta
 

18.11. 15:30Bali UnitedPersebaya
 

18.11. 18:30PSIS SemarangPersib Bandung
 

19.11. 18:30Bhayangkara FCPersipura Jayapura
 
Babak 32

23.11. 15:30Persib BandungPerseru Serui
 

23.11. 18:30Mitra KukarPS TNI
 

24.11. 13:00Persipura JayapuraPSMS Medan
 

24.11. 15:30Arema FCPS Barito Putera
 

24.11. 18:30Persija JakartaSriwijaya FC
 

25.11. 15:30PSM MakassarBali United
 

25.11. 18:30PersebayaBhayangkara FC
 

26.11. 15:30Madura UnitedPSIS Semarang
 

26.11. 18:30Pusamania BorneoPersela Lamongan
 
Babak 33

30.11. 15:30Sriwijaya FCMitra Kukar
 

30.11. 18:30PS Barito PuteraPusamania Borneo
 

01.12. 13:30Perseru SeruiMadura United
 

01.12. 15:30Persela LamonganPersib Bandung
 

01.12. 18:30PSIS SemarangPersipura Jayapura
 

01.12. 18:30PSMS MedanPersebaya
 

02.12. 15:30PS TNIArema FC
 

02.12. 18:30Bali UnitedPersija Jakarta
 

03.12. 18:30Bhayangkara FCPSM Makassar
 
Babak 34

07.12. 15:30Arema FCSriwijaya FC
 

08.12. 13:00Persipura JayapuraPerseru Serui
 

08.12. 15:30PersebayaPSIS Semarang
 

08.12. 18:30Persija JakartaMitra Kukar
 

09.12. 15:30Bhayangkara FCBali United
 

09.12. 15:30PSM MakassarPSMS Medan
 

09.12. 18:30Madura UnitedPersela Lamongan
 

09.12. 18:30Persib BandungPS Barito Putera
 

09.12. 18:30Pusamania BorneoPS TNI




Selengkapnya .......
SHARE

Author: verified_user

0 comments: